Uitslagen Clubcross 17 oktober 2019
Minipupillen en pupillen C
Jpmini |
1 |
Ruben van Rijn |
3:22,06 |
|
2 |
Giel Feenstra |
3:25,40 |
|
3 |
Noam NDOH MVONDO |
3:30,68 |
|
|
|
|
Mpmini |
1 |
Fienne Overtoom |
3:22,34 |
|
2 |
Rosemijn Huizenga |
3:29,24 |
|
3 |
Wendy Balfoort |
3:29,59 |
|
4 |
Lisa Lukasiak |
3:30,34 |
|
5 |
Ashlynn Yard |
3:38,56 |
|
6 |
Noor Visser |
3:51,78 |
|
7 |
Annabel Hof |
4:00,44 |
|
|
|
|
JPC |
1 |
Jamie Stijkel |
3:10,75 |
|
2 |
Jasper Castricum |
3:28,72 |
|
3 |
Justin Zweekhorst |
3:29,90 |
|
4 |
Tygo Wiecherink |
3:37,28 |
|
5 |
Mees van Kleef |
3:49,25 |
|
6 |
Tygo Oostmeijer |
3:54,00 |
|
|
|
|
MPC |
1 |
Yuna Brouwer |
3:06,34 |
|
2 |
Mikayla Crisis |
3:21,50 |
|
3 |
Lotus Oosten |
3:24,15 |
Pupillen B
JPB |
1 |
Stan Happe |
2:48,88 |
|
2 |
Finn Feenstra |
2:55,38 |
|
3 |
Mees van der Loo |
2:57,84 |
|
4 |
Mike Best |
3:13,34 |
|
5 |
Gijs Visser |
3:24,34 |
|
6 |
Roan van Heijninge |
3:32,91 |
|
7 |
Thomas van Gils |
3:35,94 |
|
8 |
Steyn Schavemaker |
4:20,88 |
|
|
|
|
MPB |
1 |
Cassidy Hilgerink |
2:52,75 |
|
2 |
Ilse Boumans |
2:55,75 |
|
3 |
Sanne Castricum |
3:04,22 |
|
4 |
Teresa Lukasiak |
3:25,12 |
|
5 |
Tessa Zwaanenburg |
3:46,06 |
|
6 |
Lissy de Man |
3:57,34 |
Pupillen A
JPA1 |
1 |
Zeb Tesselaar |
2:25,72 |
|
2 |
Nick Perez Mutsaers |
2:29,34 |
|
3 |
Dmitri Sabados |
3:36,84 |
|
4 |
Sil Kramer |
2:38,90 |
|
5 |
Tije Jillings |
2:41,03 |
|
6 |
Senne Eising |
2:52,50 |
|
7 |
Damian Gorrisson |
3:01,43 |
|
8 |
Arron Bakker |
3:04,39 |
|
9 |
Xem Koopman |
3:14,75 |
|
10 |
Bram Wiecherink |
3:16,06 |
|
11 |
Shawn van Kooten |
3:50,03 |
|
|
|
|
MPA1 |
1 |
Eva Boumans |
2:43,38 |
|
|
|
|
JPA2 |
1 |
Jairo Hopman |
2:48,18 |
|
2 |
Robin Fictoor |
2:50,15 |
|
3 |
Björn van Heijninge |
3:08,00 |
|
4 |
Kris Onda |
3:10,18 |
|
5 |
Jens de Heer |
3:54,47 |
|
|
|
|
MPA2 |
1 |
Rosalie ten Bruggencate |
2:38,12 |
|
2 |
Anouk Rummens |
2:49,02 |
|
3 |
Delilah Hilgerink |
3:00,66 |
|
4 |
Kim Duin |
3:00,96 |
|
5 |
Bloem Berkhout |
3:01,21 |
|
6 |
Nikki Bot |
3:04,75 |
|
7 |
Tess Munts |
3:09,47 |
Juinioren
MJD |
1 |
Meike Rozemeijer |
5:29,53 |
|
2 |
Lotte Happe |
5:56,25 |
|
3 |
Aïsha Buskens |
8:57,22 |
|
|
|
|
JJD |
1 |
Thijmen van der Burg |
5:40,72 |
|
2 |
Cas Battem |
5:50,78 |
|
3 |
Kyan van der Wiele |
6,00,91 |
|
|
|
|
JJC |
1 |
Lennart Boogaard |
5:08,53 |
|
2 |
Thijs ten Bruggencate |
5:18,22 |
|
3 |
Thomas van Diepen |
5:47,94 |
|
4 |
Malik de Roo |
6:08,28 |
Junioren A/B 2 ronden
1 |
Jeff |
Tesselaar |
2.11.34 |
2 |
Dean |
Niesten |
2.11.84 |
3 |
Milan |
Bouwer |
2.12.18 |
Senioren dames en heren 6 ronden
1 |
Pepijn |
Smilda |
|
14.52 |
2 |
Ruud |
Beerepoot |
15.05 |
3 |
Richard |
Leeman |
15.51 |
4 |
Martijn |
Verhoeven |
15.57 |
5 |
Tom |
ten Bruggenkate |
16.18 |
6 |
Hugo |
Bakker |
|
16.19 |
7 |
Lars |
Philipsen |
16.30 |
8 |
Alez |
van Weezenbeek |
16.36 |
9 |
Richard |
van Berge |
18.28 |
10 |
Rene |
v.d.Berg |
18.28 |
11 |
Abel |
Smilda |
|
19.03 |
12 |
Nico |
Wagenaar |
19.07 |
13 |
Theo |
Wijnker |
21.05 |
14 |
Kees |
Baltus |
|
21.44 |
15 |
Dirk |
de Mooy |
21.52 |
16 |
Herman |
Bos |
|
22.12 |
17 |
Nol |
Roele |
|
22.17 |
18 |
Siem |
de Ruijter |
24.25 |
19 |
Jan |
Springveld |
24.26 |
20 |
Ted |
Wester |
|
24.40 |
21 |
Gerard |
Wassenaar |
24.55 |
22 |
Hans |
Schipper |
25.25 |
23 |
Jaap |
Wit |
|
25.57 |
24 |
Marco |
de Pater |
26.45 |
1 |
Hanne |
Hofmans |
18.32 |
2 |
Cuny |
v.d.Kroon |
19.11 |
3 |
Susan |
v.Rooyen |
21.34 |
4 |
Lilian |
Koelemeij |
22.03 |
5 |
Evelyne |
Praat |
|
27.31 |