Logo Atletiekvereniging Hera Heerhugowaard

Atletiekvereniging Hera

Uitslag Voorjaarsloop 2015

MP600, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lotte Happe 2007 Hera 02:32
2 Rosalie ten Bruggencate 2008 Broek op Langedijk 02:56
3 Saedie Rozenbeek 2010 Heerhugowaard 03:35
 
JP600, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Zeb Tesselaar 2009 Hera 02:31
2 Tijn Papendorp 2009 Oudorp Nh 02:44
3 Kite Braamhaar 2007   02:51
4 Timo v Walsum 2006 Hera 03:01
5 Eli Braamhaar 2009   03:12
6 Rens Reekers 2010   03:17
7 Thys Overtoom 2009   03:18
8 Stan Hoppe 2010 Hera 03:30
9 Bram Lenis 2012   04:52
 
MP1K, 1 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Zoe Slachter 2003 TAS '82 04:00
2 Femke Jonker 2003 Heerhugowaard 04:05
3 Pien Goosens 2003 Obdam 04:08
4 Aimee Braamhaar 2004   04:26
5 Corine Elise Meester 2003 Alkmaar 04:29
6 Anne Snoek 2003 Hera 04:55
 
JP1K, 1 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Milan Brouwer 2003 Hera 03:19
2 Wessel Staal 2003 Hera 03:43
3 Lukas Laufenberg 2002 Julianadorp 03:59
4 Noud Rippens 2004 Hera 04:00
5 Tjeerd Goosens 2005 Obdam 04:04
6 Jan Wouter Meester 2006 Alkmaar 04:07
7 Bram vd Berg 2001   04:09
8 Twan Bok 2003 Hera 04:19
9 Thijs ten Bruggencate 2005 Broek op Langedijk 04:24
10 Lars Laufenberg 2004 Julianadorp 04:27
11 Kyan vd Wiek 2007 Hera 04:39
 
V5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anouk van 't Zand 1985 Heerhugowaard 24:11:00
2 Wijtske ten Velden 1955 Den Helder 26:01:00
3 Hendrien Godschalk 1963 Heerhugowaard 27:08:00
4 Sandra Goosens 1973 Obdam 27:37:00
5 Jose Daanen 1966 Broek op Langedijk 28:13:00
6 M. Schalk 1969   28:28:00
7 K Buiter 1968   28:29:00
8 Doreen Molenkamp 1970   28:29:00
 
M5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Abdi Mohammed 1994 Hera 18:31
2 Jeroen Buscher 1995 Hera 19:08
3 Pepijn Smilda 2000 Hera 20:02
4 Tristan de Jong 2001   20:25
5 Elvy Braamhaar 1964   20:46
6 Dean Niesten 2000 Heerhugowaard 21:56
7 Josef Laufenberg 1965 Julianadorp 22:55
8 Jordy Dorregeest 1986   24:03:00
9 Ezra Elhorst 1993 Den Helder 24:38:00
10 Ruud Kuling 1955   24:40:00
11 Kilian Smilda 1997   26:18:00
12 Kevin Kraakman 1993 Heiloo 26:36:00
13 Rien Dorregeest 1954   27:44:00
14 Abel Smilda 1971   28:08:00
15 N. Schalk 1971   28:27:00
16 Pieter Buijsman 1946   35:44:00
17 Larry Sadler 1945   44:09:00
 
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Laura Hak 1981 Hera 41:14:00
2 Tanya ten Velden 1987 Alkmaar 41:34:00
3 Sanne Glas 1987 Hera 45:58:00
4 Malika Koppes 1987 Heerhugowaard 48:51:00
5 Wieke Buisman 1990   49:21:00
6 Mira Schmidt-Diemel 1990 Alkmaar 50:42:00
7 Lisa van Kooy 1991   53:08:00
8 Bianca Vermeer 1982 Hera 53:18:00
9 Priscilla Mol 1990   54:16:00
10 Sanne Boersma 1997 Schoorl 54:18:00
11 Spijkstra-van Kuik 1987 Zwaag 55:41:00
12 Joline Valent 1981 Hera 01:05:04
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gabrielle Rovers 1976 Hera 42:16:00
2 Jessica Sleeswijk 1979 Heerhugowaard 49:45:00
3 Terry-Kim Lockx 1978 Oudorp Nh 55:04:00
4 Welmoed Blaksma 1975 Hera 01:00:21
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Karin Groenveld 1971   46:29:00
2 Lilian Koelemeij-Jansen 1971 Heerhugowaard 47:39:00
3 Moniek Terra 1970 Heerhugowaard 51:18:00
4 Clementine Tuithof 1972 Heerhugowaard 54:44:00
5 Mischa Walenkamp 1972 Hera 57:40:00
6 Brenda Sijnesael 1973 Hera 59:52:00
7 Githa Gilles 1971 Hera 01:02:07
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ivonne Kramer 1967 Andijk 40:27:00
2 Cunny vd Kroon 1969 Hera 41:46:00
3 Margot van der Kemp 1966   53:29:00
4 Nicole Hoekstra 1966 Hera 01:03:29
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Corina Dekker-Kruyer 1961 Hera 44:53:00
2 E vd Berg 1962   01:02:29
 
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Helga Geerts-de Haan 1958 Hera 48:48:00
2 Marian Baas-Bakker 1958 Hollandia 49:15:00
3 Irma Schrijver 1952   52:16:00
4 Anke Peterson 1950   55:28:00
 
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joeri Slagter 1995 Hera 34:16:00
2 Barry van Langen 1993 AV Edam 34:24:00
3 Ton Koning 1991 AV Edam 35:08:00
4 Pieter de Reus 1987 De Rijp 37:19:00
5 Hugo Bakker 1983 Hera 37:31:00
6 Johan Baas 1984 Hollandia 37:46:00
7 Sidney Kobe 1984 Alkmaar 37:50:00
8 Colin Meijners 1994   38:01:00
9 Stephan Mol 1985 Hollandia 38:36:00
10 Olaf Bos 1987 Zuid-Scharwoude 45:23:00
11 Danny Baths 1984 Alkmaar 45:49:00
12 Nick van Heuven van Staer 1986 Alkmaar 50:42:00
13 Lennart Spijkstra 1983 Zwaag 55:41:00
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bart Klaver 1977 Hera 37:14:00
2 Loek Zoon 1975   38:19:00
3 Bas Botman 1978   39:22:00
4 Ronald Lienos 1975 Noordkop 39:57:00
5 Bob v Walsum 1975   40:51:00
6 Arne v/d Wiele 1977   41:24:00
7 Jeroen Heijne 1979 Heiloo 44:51:00
8 Ivan Bos 1979 Heerhugowaard 45:24:00
9 Ed de Hart 1977 Heerhugowaard 45:26:00
10 Rene Bakker 1978   45:33:00
11 Rob Ursem 1979 Heerhugowaard 47:03:00
12 Jeroen vd Linde 1977   50:18:00
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Richard Kramer 1973 SAV 35:12:00
2 Jim Mooij 1971 Hollandia 37:25:00
3 Rippens 1970   38:59:00
4 M Smit 1973   40:29:00
5 Marco Maas 1971 Grootebroek 40:37:00
6 Rene Seegers 1971   43:29:00
7 Alain Takken 1970   43:29:00
8 Tom van der Eng 1971   43:49:00
9 Naikel Laureijssen 1970 Hera 44:50:00
10 Kees Baltus 1974 Hera 45:07:00
11 Richard Hes 1974   47:32:00
12 Peter Out 1970 Beverwijk 51:12:00
13 Ernst Jonker 1974 Heerhugowaard 53:58:00
14 Fred Zut 1973   54:09:00
15 Wouter Allan 1970   55:01:00
16 Ronald Koppes 1972   58:42:00
17 Tromp 1970 Hera 01:03:35
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Geordie Klein 1970 Schoorl 33:30:00
2 Marcel Tesselaar 1969 Hera 34:06:00
3 Jeroen Dodeman 1969 SAV 37:36:00
4 Sjaak Mettes 1965 Hollandia 37:42:00
5 Peter Dekker 1967 SAV 38:09:00
6 Richard van Berge 1967 Hera 39:36:00
7 Cees Zuurbier 1969 Hylas 39:37:00
8 Erik Manshanden 1967 Hera 41:13:00
9 Peter Koelemeij 1969 Heerhugowaard 42:29:00
10 Marcel Laan 1968   43:40:00
11 Richard Keppel 1968 Hera 44:09:00
12 Peter van Straalen 1968   44:12:00
13 Richard Vegelin 1968 Hera 44:39:00
14 Pe Stam 1966 Hera 46:00:00
15 Coen Niesten 1968 Heerhugowaard 46:01:00
16 Francisco Javier Fernandez Iglesias 1969   46:15:00
17 Olof Glorie 1969 Egmond aan den Hoef 49:22:00
18 Eugéne Striekwold 1969   49:43:00
19 Hans Spek 1966 Heerhugowaard 50:35:00
20 Tony Kerstjens-Núñez 1966 Alkmaar 51:16:00
21 Weijens 1969   55:00:00
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Fred Smit 1962   37:44:00
2 Hans Pater 1962 Hera 38:40:00
3 Ronald Jacobs 1965 SV Sportlust 40:04:00
4 Jan Meester 1964 Alkmaar 40:34:00
5 Peter Reus 1961 SAV 40:53:00
6 Bart Boersma 1964 Schoorl 41:15:00
7 Frits van der Horst 1963 Enkhuizen 48:54:00
8 Anne Fennema 1961 Hera 49:57:00
9 André Köne 1962   51:28:00
10 Frank Kuin 1963 Heerhugowaard 54:04:00
11 Willem Peter paarlberg 1964 Sint Pancras 58:29:00
12 Robin Fakkeldij 1960   58:33:00
13 Ruben Vogel 1963 Heerhugowaard 59:46:00
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Peter Dekker 1959 Hera 41:33:00
2 Nico Wagenaar 1957 Hera 41:55:00
3 Adri Norder 1960   43:47:00
4 Nico Wessel 1959 Heerhugowaard 43:54:00
5 Antoon vd Jagt 1956 avVN 44:49:00
6 Martin Hamelink 1957   46:19:00
7 Hans vd Geest 1956   47:35:00
8 Peter Jacobs 1958 Noordkop 48:43:00
9 Bob Broersen 1958   50:40:00
10 Nico Mol 1959   55:02:00
11 Jan Vonk 1956   56:07:00
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cees Meijer 1952 Hera 40:48:00
2 Jan Kreuk 1952 Lutjebroek 40:59:00
3 Koos v.d. Jagt 1951 avVN 42:34:00
4 Jos ten Velden 1954 Den Helder 43:19:00
5 Gerard Biersteker 1954   45:21:00
6 Arie Snoek 1949 Heerhugowaard 46:32:00
7 Nico Wenker 1951 Hollandia 46:56:00
8 Johan Lienos 1947 Noordkop 47:52:00
9 Jan Elhorst 1948 Den Helder 47:58:00
10 K. Halff 1952   49:26:00
11 George Klepper 1949 Hera 50:43:00
12 Pyet van Brink 1950 Hera 54:02:00
13 Roel v/d Wiele 1949   54:56:00
14 Jaap Wit 1948 Heerhugowaard 55:29:00
15 Theo Wester 1948 Hera 55:52:00
16 Tom Mol 1954   56:38:00
17 Willrin Glas 1954   59:38:00
18 J van Veen 1946   59:44:00
19 Dick Maas 1944   01:02:54

 

Hoofdsponsor FysioForum

Bouwbedrijf Ted Groot - Sponsor van A.V. HeraOosterbaan - Sponsor van A.V. HeraAnn Taveirne - Sponsor van A.V. HeraAll4Running - Sponsor van A.V. HeraNut - Sponsor van A.V. HeraTamminga Sports - Sponsor van A.V. HeraFoot Center - Sponsor van A.V. HeraPauw Recreatie - Sponsor van A.V. HeraScholten - Sponsor van A.V. HeraStudio Hekwerk - Sponsor van A.V. HeraZicht Adviseurs - Sponsor van A.V. HeraKN Bouw - Sponsor van A.V. Hera