Logo Atletiekvereniging Hera Heerhugowaard

Atletiekvereniging Hera

Uitslag najaarsloop 2015

M8, 0,6KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jon Looze 2007   2:23  
2 Zeb Tesselaar 2009 Hera 2:37  
3 Tijn Papendorp 2009 Alkmaar 2:40  
4 Kyan v/d Wiele 2007 Hera 2:45  
5 Timo van Walsum 2006 Hera 2:55  
6 Floris Vos 2007 Alkmaar 3:24  
7 Rens Reekers 2010   3:48  
 
V8, 0,6KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Lana Broers 2:07.18 cr 2006 Hera 2:07.18  
2 Lotte Huisman 2007 Stompetoren 2:27  
3 Pien Laureijssen 2006   2:35  
4 Lieke Telman 2006   2:49  
5 Amber Vos 2009 Alkmaar 4:11  
6 Tisa Dieroej 2009   4:21  
 
M13, 1KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jeff tesselaar 3:04.85 2003 Hera 3:04.85  
2 Milan Bouwer 2003 Hera 3:21  
3 Stan Huiting 2001 Trias 3:33  
4 Jared Broers 2004 Hera 3:42  
5 Léon Caballer 2002 Heerhugowaard 3:53  
6 Bram vd Berg 2002   4:04  
7 Jan Wouter Meester 2006 Alkmaar 4:27  
8 Lucas den Engelsman 2001 Heerhugowaard 5:15  
 
V13, 1KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Vere Tavenier 2001 Hera 3:39  
2 Annelot Manshanden 2002 Heerhugowaard 3:43  
3 Amber v/d Putten 2001 Hera 3:53  
4 Fleur Danenber 2002 Hera 4:07  
5 Zola Assorgia 2002   4:42  
6 Myrthe van Walsum 2003   4:53  
7 Maaike Mathlener 2003 Hera 4:57  
 
M5K, 5KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Guido Klaassen 1996 Lycurgus 17:37  
2 Frits van Twuyver 1969 Callantsoog 18:24  
3 SEM JONGEWAARD 1999   18:28  
4 Jeroen Buscher 1995 Hera 19:37  
5 Rick Keppel 1997 Hera 20:28  
6 Vince van Dalen 2000 SV Sportlust 20:47  
7 JULIAN REMIENS 2003   21:40  
8 Dean Niesten 2000 Heerhugowaard 22:10  
9 Sebastiaan Hildering 1985 Heerhugowaard 22:49  
10 Ruud Kos 1980   22:56  
11 Peter Stam 1959 Hera 23:12  
12 Tom Ooms 1986   23:28  
13 Daan hendriksen 1987 Heerhugowaard 25:11  
14 Rafael Caballer 1972 Heerhugowaard 26:07  
15 Cas Manshanden 1999 Heerhugowaard 26:20  
16 Erik Manshanden 1967 Heerhugowaard 26:23  
17 RIEN DORREGEEST 1954   26:49  
18 Ferdy de la Rambalje 1987   28:11  
19 Richard Keizer 1963 Hera 28:14  
20 Willrin Glas 1954   29:11  
21 Menno Mathlener 1999   34:21  
 
V5K, 5KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Terry-Kim Lockx 1978 Alkmaar 24:46  
2 Wijtske ten Velden 1955 SV Sportlust 26:11  
3 Hendrien Godschalk 1963 Heerhugowaard 26:58  
4 Anne verhoek 1987 Heerhugowaard 29:31  
5 SANDRA REMIENS 1973   30:32  
6 INGE LAUREIJSSEN 1973   30:32  
7 Jet Hendriksen 1989 Hillegom 31:38  
8 Wendy v/d Putten 1973   31:58  
9 Annelies van Dorsselae 1976 Heerhugowaard 32:12  
10 Ryanne v/d Wiele 1983   32:16  
11 Jose Erkenbosch 1966 Alkmaar 32:22  
12 Linda van der Slot 1983 Dirkshorn 32:32  
13 Linda van der Aar 1987 Heerhugowaard 33:38  
14 Eline Koolhaas 1991 Alkmaar 33:45  
15 Nienke Mathlener 2001   34:19  
 
M SEN, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Peter Ngeno 30:22.59 p 1984 Bovenkarspel 30:22  
2 Ferdy van der Heide 1985 Hylas 34:08  
3 J. van Burg 1988 Hera 34:27  
4 Gianluca Assorgia 1994   36:14  
5 Hugo bakker 1983 Hera 37:22  
6 Emiel van Tongerlo 1983 Anna Paulowna 37:32  
7 Michel Dekker 1984 Hera 38:10  
8 Roel Jonker 1981 Noord-Scharwoude 41:16  
9 Melvin Disco 1986 Hylas 42:13  
10 Eric Klepper 1982 Heerhugowaard 42:38  
11 Maarten van Schoorl 1986   47:16  
12 R CLERINX 1984 SV Sportlust 50:01  
 
M 35, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Johan Artmanni 1974 DEM 38:05  
2 Joran Kauwoh 1976 SV Sportlust 38:50  
3 Rob van Walsum 1975   41:15  
4 ARNE VD WIEZE 1977   42:43  
5 Jeroen Kalf 1974 Assendelft 43:25  
6 Joachim Nijland 1976 Heerhugowaard 45:41  
7 Arne Diemeer 1977 Lycurgus 46:38  
8 Etienne Kramer 1977   53:14  
9 VINCENT BURGER 1977 Lycurgus 55:02  
 
M 40, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Richard Smit 1971 Hera 35:34  
2 JARL COTTERINK 1971   37:16  
3 Erik Strikker 1970 Den Helder 38:03  
4 Marcel Telman 1971   39:18  
5 Franc Tomasouw 1971 Den Helder 40:02  
6 DE JONG 1971   42:20  
7 Arjan van der Lem 1971 Beverwijk 44:55  
8 ARNO BLOM 1970 Lycurgus 45:30  
9 Remy Geenen 1969 Hera 45:57  
10 Kees Baltus 1974 Hera 46:20  
11 Arno v Staden 1970   46:54  
12 Maikel Laureijssen 1970 Hera 47:38  
13 Marco van Langen 1972 Heerhugowaard 50:08  
14 Jeroen Vlaanderen 1971 Alkmaar 1:12:13  
 
M 45, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 GERARD WARNAAR 1965 Hera 37:02  
2 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 37:08  
3 Fons Leuven 1965 Haarlem 37:43  
4 Peter Dekker 1967 SAV 38:21  
5 Paul Olij 1968 Heemskerk 38:47  
6 Erik Langeveld 1968 DEM 39:53  
7 Ronald Jacobs 1965   40:29  
8 Nico Dalen 1965 Den Helder 40:33  
9 Richard van Berge 1967 Hera 40:45  
10 Richard Vegelin 1968 Hera 43:37  
11 ERIC V WEENDEN 1966 Lycurgus 45:32  
12 Patrick Boekhout 1968 Lycurgus 47:15  
13 FRANK VD MEULEN 1969   47:46  
14 Steven Meijers 1968   49:37  
15 Hans Spek 1966 Heerhugowaard 51:26  
16 JW WICHERS 1965 Lycurgus 54:24  
17 Willem Paarlberg 1964 Sint Pancras 58:00  
18 Rick Boeren 1967 Heerhugowaard 1:00:19  
19 Martin Heinen 1969 Heerhugowaard 1:13:09  
 
M 50, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Coen van de Luytgaarde 1961 Schagen 38:27  
2 Hans Pater 1962 Waarland 38:37  
3 FRED SMIT 1962 Hera 39:41  
4 Jan Meester 1964 Alkmaar 40:39  
5 Jan Voorberg 1961 Wormer 41:50  
6 Marcel Clement 1964 Heerhugowaard 43:11  
7 Jan Hendrik de Groot 1961 Heerhugowaard 44:01  
8 RAYMOND GERRITSEN 1963   44:28  
9 ANDRE EEDEL-BLOEDT 1960   46:30  
10 Pieter Bonnes 1963   46:53  
11 E. de Vos 1964 Lycurgus 48:40  
12 A FENNEMA 1961 Hera 48:48  
 
M 55, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Peter Rietveld 1958 Hera 38:18  
2 Kees Schröer 1954 Hera 38:55  
3 Jos ten Velden 1954 Den Helder 41:26  
4 Kees Mak 1955 avVN 42:34  
5 Nico Wagenaar 1957 Hera 42:43  
6 Bert Vink 1955 DEM 43:30  
7 THEO WIJNKER 1958 Hera 44:50  
8 Antoon van der Jagt 1956 Hem 46:05  
9 Hans van der Geest 1956 Oudkarspel 48:35  
10 KEES VD VOORT 1958 Lycurgus 48:47  
11 Peter Jacobs 1958 Noordkop 50:15  
12 Bob Boeren 1958 Oudkarspel 50:44  
13 Willem Oudekerk 1958 Hoofddorp 1:10:57  
 
M 60, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 HER TESSELAAR 1954   38:24  
2 Cees Meijer 1952 Hoogkarspel 42:01  
3 Gerrit van den Berg 1951 Lycurgus 42:40  
4 GERARD BIERSTEKER 1954   43:15  
5 Koos v.d. Jagt 1951 avVN 44:19  
6 ADRI ZIJDEWIND 1947 avVN 46:39  
7 Johan Lienos 1947 Noordkop 47:08  
8 D. Hakvoort 1953 Lycurgus 48:47  
9 Theo van Vliet 1942 Loopgroep Hoorn 52:03  
10 Arie Bood 1953 Lycurgus 52:08  
11 Peter Smit 1951 Krommenie 52:46  
12 Maarten Jimmink 1948 Lycurgus 53:19  
13 Kees Boeve 1946 Heerhugowaard 54:17  
14 Theo Wester 1948 Hera 54:32  
15 Jan Springveld 1948 Hera 55:18  
16 Joop Keetman 1944 Lycurgus 1:08:05  
 
VSEN, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Laura Hak 1981 Heerhugowaard 41:17  
2 sanne Bakker 1981 DEM 42:55  
3 Patricia Glasius 1981 Heerhugowaard 44:31  
4 Cynthia Kootker 1986 Heerhugowaard 44:52  
5 Wilma Admiraal 1981 Heerhugowaard 1:02:31  
6 Francien Broersma 1996 Heerhugowaard 1:15:56  
 
V 35, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 GABRIELLE ROVERS 1976 Hera 43:37  
2 JESSICA SLEEWIJK 1979 Hera 49:29  
3 Nathalie Nelemans 1975   49:45  
4 Vivian van Schie 1978   53:26  
5 PETRA MULDER 1975 Lycurgus 57:08  
 
V 40, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Janka van Ingen 1972 Lycurgus 53:25  
2 Barbara Jakobs 1971 Assendelft 53:50  
3 SANDER VAN HATTUM 1974 Lycurgus 54:06  
4 Denise Boeren 1971 Heerhugowaard 1:00:19  
5 Robin Verburg 1974 AV '40 1:02:37  
6 DANDRA VAN SANTE 1970   1:03:42  
 
V 45, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Lida Deen 1966 Hera 41:58  
2 Marijke de Wijs 1965 Den Helder 42:03  
3 CUNY VD KROON 1969 Hera 42:36  
4 Linda Tesselaar 1969 Hera 45:36  
5 Esther Winter 1967   49:00  
6 Christel Brandhoff 1968 Bovenkarspel 51:39  
7 JULIA SPAAN 1965   52:27  
8 Ageeth Klaassen 1969 Lycurgus 54:08  
9 Paula Bonnes 1968   54:33  
10 Margot van der Kemp 1966 Hera 54:43  
11 B BEUMER 1969 Lycurgus 58:26  
12 Minet de Boer 1967 Krommenie 58:26  
13 Martine van Rossum 1968 Wormerveer 59:04  
14 Irene Enkt 1969 Lycurgus 1:04:59  
 
V 50, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Corina Dekker-Kruyer 1961 Hera 46:43  
2 Alice Muller 1962 Wormer 52:01  
3 HANNIE STAM 1962 Hera 55:17  
4 Ellen van Hoorn 1964 Krommenie 1:00:04  
5 Anita Lap 1963 Heerhugowaard 1:00:06  
6 Jolanda Vermast 1962 Lycurgus 1:05:09  
7 NEL ROL 1960 Lycurgus 1:08:42  
8 Gemma Reewijk 1961 Lycurgus 1:15:39  
 
V 55, 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 CARLA AALDERS 1956   49:10  
2 Helga Geerts-de Haan 1958 Hera 49:52  
3 MARJANNE DE KEIJSER 1959 Lycurgus 53:16  
4 HANNY VD VOORT 1959 Lycurgus 56:12  
5 Jeannette Fölsche 1958 Lycurgus 1:02:56  
6 M V GELDEREN 1955 Lycurgus 1:03:43  
7 MIRIAM KROES 1958 Lycurgus 1:04:02  
8 TINEKE LANGELAAR 1949 Lycurgus 1:08:42  

 

Hoofdsponsor FysioForum

All4Running - Sponsor van A.V. HeraVan Lierop Adviesgroepo - Sponsor van A.V. HeraPauw Recreatie - Sponsor van A.V. HeraZicht Adviseurs - Sponsor van A.V. HeraStudio Hekwerk - Sponsor van A.V. HeraTon Koppes - Sponsor van A.V. HeraFloris Comfort - Sponsor van A.V. HeraVan Tol Versunie - Sponsor van A.V. HeraTesselaar Freesia - Sponsor van A.V. HeraRunnersWorld - Sponsor van A.V. HeraTamminga Sports - Sponsor van A.V. HeraFoot Center - Sponsor van A.V. Hera