Uitslag najaarsloop 2015
M8, 0,6KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jon Looze |
2007 |
|
2:23 |
|
2 |
Zeb Tesselaar |
2009 |
Hera |
2:37 |
|
3 |
Tijn Papendorp |
2009 |
Alkmaar |
2:40 |
|
4 |
Kyan v/d Wiele |
2007 |
Hera |
2:45 |
|
5 |
Timo van Walsum |
2006 |
Hera |
2:55 |
|
6 |
Floris Vos |
2007 |
Alkmaar |
3:24 |
|
7 |
Rens Reekers |
2010 |
|
3:48 |
|
|
V8, 0,6KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lana Broers 2:07.18 cr |
2006 |
Hera |
2:07.18 |
|
2 |
Lotte Huisman |
2007 |
Stompetoren |
2:27 |
|
3 |
Pien Laureijssen |
2006 |
|
2:35 |
|
4 |
Lieke Telman |
2006 |
|
2:49 |
|
5 |
Amber Vos |
2009 |
Alkmaar |
4:11 |
|
6 |
Tisa Dieroej |
2009 |
|
4:21 |
|
|
M13, 1KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jeff tesselaar 3:04.85 |
2003 |
Hera |
3:04.85 |
|
2 |
Milan Bouwer |
2003 |
Hera |
3:21 |
|
3 |
Stan Huiting |
2001 |
Trias |
3:33 |
|
4 |
Jared Broers |
2004 |
Hera |
3:42 |
|
5 |
Léon Caballer |
2002 |
Heerhugowaard |
3:53 |
|
6 |
Bram vd Berg |
2002 |
|
4:04 |
|
7 |
Jan Wouter Meester |
2006 |
Alkmaar |
4:27 |
|
8 |
Lucas den Engelsman |
2001 |
Heerhugowaard |
5:15 |
|
|
V13, 1KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Vere Tavenier |
2001 |
Hera |
3:39 |
|
2 |
Annelot Manshanden |
2002 |
Heerhugowaard |
3:43 |
|
3 |
Amber v/d Putten |
2001 |
Hera |
3:53 |
|
4 |
Fleur Danenber |
2002 |
Hera |
4:07 |
|
5 |
Zola Assorgia |
2002 |
|
4:42 |
|
6 |
Myrthe van Walsum |
2003 |
|
4:53 |
|
7 |
Maaike Mathlener |
2003 |
Hera |
4:57 |
|
|
M5K, 5KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Guido Klaassen |
1996 |
Lycurgus |
17:37 |
|
2 |
Frits van Twuyver |
1969 |
Callantsoog |
18:24 |
|
3 |
SEM JONGEWAARD |
1999 |
|
18:28 |
|
4 |
Jeroen Buscher |
1995 |
Hera |
19:37 |
|
5 |
Rick Keppel |
1997 |
Hera |
20:28 |
|
6 |
Vince van Dalen |
2000 |
SV Sportlust |
20:47 |
|
7 |
JULIAN REMIENS |
2003 |
|
21:40 |
|
8 |
Dean Niesten |
2000 |
Heerhugowaard |
22:10 |
|
9 |
Sebastiaan Hildering |
1985 |
Heerhugowaard |
22:49 |
|
10 |
Ruud Kos |
1980 |
|
22:56 |
|
11 |
Peter Stam |
1959 |
Hera |
23:12 |
|
12 |
Tom Ooms |
1986 |
|
23:28 |
|
13 |
Daan hendriksen |
1987 |
Heerhugowaard |
25:11 |
|
14 |
Rafael Caballer |
1972 |
Heerhugowaard |
26:07 |
|
15 |
Cas Manshanden |
1999 |
Heerhugowaard |
26:20 |
|
16 |
Erik Manshanden |
1967 |
Heerhugowaard |
26:23 |
|
17 |
RIEN DORREGEEST |
1954 |
|
26:49 |
|
18 |
Ferdy de la Rambalje |
1987 |
|
28:11 |
|
19 |
Richard Keizer |
1963 |
Hera |
28:14 |
|
20 |
Willrin Glas |
1954 |
|
29:11 |
|
21 |
Menno Mathlener |
1999 |
|
34:21 |
|
|
V5K, 5KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Terry-Kim Lockx |
1978 |
Alkmaar |
24:46 |
|
2 |
Wijtske ten Velden |
1955 |
SV Sportlust |
26:11 |
|
3 |
Hendrien Godschalk |
1963 |
Heerhugowaard |
26:58 |
|
4 |
Anne verhoek |
1987 |
Heerhugowaard |
29:31 |
|
5 |
SANDRA REMIENS |
1973 |
|
30:32 |
|
6 |
INGE LAUREIJSSEN |
1973 |
|
30:32 |
|
7 |
Jet Hendriksen |
1989 |
Hillegom |
31:38 |
|
8 |
Wendy v/d Putten |
1973 |
|
31:58 |
|
9 |
Annelies van Dorsselae |
1976 |
Heerhugowaard |
32:12 |
|
10 |
Ryanne v/d Wiele |
1983 |
|
32:16 |
|
11 |
Jose Erkenbosch |
1966 |
Alkmaar |
32:22 |
|
12 |
Linda van der Slot |
1983 |
Dirkshorn |
32:32 |
|
13 |
Linda van der Aar |
1987 |
Heerhugowaard |
33:38 |
|
14 |
Eline Koolhaas |
1991 |
Alkmaar |
33:45 |
|
15 |
Nienke Mathlener |
2001 |
|
34:19 |
|
|
M SEN, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Peter Ngeno 30:22.59 p |
1984 |
Bovenkarspel |
30:22 |
|
2 |
Ferdy van der Heide |
1985 |
Hylas |
34:08 |
|
3 |
J. van Burg |
1988 |
Hera |
34:27 |
|
4 |
Gianluca Assorgia |
1994 |
|
36:14 |
|
5 |
Hugo bakker |
1983 |
Hera |
37:22 |
|
6 |
Emiel van Tongerlo |
1983 |
Anna Paulowna |
37:32 |
|
7 |
Michel Dekker |
1984 |
Hera |
38:10 |
|
8 |
Roel Jonker |
1981 |
Noord-Scharwoude |
41:16 |
|
9 |
Melvin Disco |
1986 |
Hylas |
42:13 |
|
10 |
Eric Klepper |
1982 |
Heerhugowaard |
42:38 |
|
11 |
Maarten van Schoorl |
1986 |
|
47:16 |
|
12 |
R CLERINX |
1984 |
SV Sportlust |
50:01 |
|
|
M 35, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Johan Artmanni |
1974 |
DEM |
38:05 |
|
2 |
Joran Kauwoh |
1976 |
SV Sportlust |
38:50 |
|
3 |
Rob van Walsum |
1975 |
|
41:15 |
|
4 |
ARNE VD WIEZE |
1977 |
|
42:43 |
|
5 |
Jeroen Kalf |
1974 |
Assendelft |
43:25 |
|
6 |
Joachim Nijland |
1976 |
Heerhugowaard |
45:41 |
|
7 |
Arne Diemeer |
1977 |
Lycurgus |
46:38 |
|
8 |
Etienne Kramer |
1977 |
|
53:14 |
|
9 |
VINCENT BURGER |
1977 |
Lycurgus |
55:02 |
|
|
M 40, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Richard Smit |
1971 |
Hera |
35:34 |
|
2 |
JARL COTTERINK |
1971 |
|
37:16 |
|
3 |
Erik Strikker |
1970 |
Den Helder |
38:03 |
|
4 |
Marcel Telman |
1971 |
|
39:18 |
|
5 |
Franc Tomasouw |
1971 |
Den Helder |
40:02 |
|
6 |
DE JONG |
1971 |
|
42:20 |
|
7 |
Arjan van der Lem |
1971 |
Beverwijk |
44:55 |
|
8 |
ARNO BLOM |
1970 |
Lycurgus |
45:30 |
|
9 |
Remy Geenen |
1969 |
Hera |
45:57 |
|
10 |
Kees Baltus |
1974 |
Hera |
46:20 |
|
11 |
Arno v Staden |
1970 |
|
46:54 |
|
12 |
Maikel Laureijssen |
1970 |
Hera |
47:38 |
|
13 |
Marco van Langen |
1972 |
Heerhugowaard |
50:08 |
|
14 |
Jeroen Vlaanderen |
1971 |
Alkmaar |
1:12:13 |
|
|
M 45, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
GERARD WARNAAR |
1965 |
Hera |
37:02 |
|
2 |
Dirk Klaassen |
1968 |
Lycurgus |
37:08 |
|
3 |
Fons Leuven |
1965 |
Haarlem |
37:43 |
|
4 |
Peter Dekker |
1967 |
SAV |
38:21 |
|
5 |
Paul Olij |
1968 |
Heemskerk |
38:47 |
|
6 |
Erik Langeveld |
1968 |
DEM |
39:53 |
|
7 |
Ronald Jacobs |
1965 |
|
40:29 |
|
8 |
Nico Dalen |
1965 |
Den Helder |
40:33 |
|
9 |
Richard van Berge |
1967 |
Hera |
40:45 |
|
10 |
Richard Vegelin |
1968 |
Hera |
43:37 |
|
11 |
ERIC V WEENDEN |
1966 |
Lycurgus |
45:32 |
|
12 |
Patrick Boekhout |
1968 |
Lycurgus |
47:15 |
|
13 |
FRANK VD MEULEN |
1969 |
|
47:46 |
|
14 |
Steven Meijers |
1968 |
|
49:37 |
|
15 |
Hans Spek |
1966 |
Heerhugowaard |
51:26 |
|
16 |
JW WICHERS |
1965 |
Lycurgus |
54:24 |
|
17 |
Willem Paarlberg |
1964 |
Sint Pancras |
58:00 |
|
18 |
Rick Boeren |
1967 |
Heerhugowaard |
1:00:19 |
|
19 |
Martin Heinen |
1969 |
Heerhugowaard |
1:13:09 |
|
|
M 50, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Coen van de Luytgaarde |
1961 |
Schagen |
38:27 |
|
2 |
Hans Pater |
1962 |
Waarland |
38:37 |
|
3 |
FRED SMIT |
1962 |
Hera |
39:41 |
|
4 |
Jan Meester |
1964 |
Alkmaar |
40:39 |
|
5 |
Jan Voorberg |
1961 |
Wormer |
41:50 |
|
6 |
Marcel Clement |
1964 |
Heerhugowaard |
43:11 |
|
7 |
Jan Hendrik de Groot |
1961 |
Heerhugowaard |
44:01 |
|
8 |
RAYMOND GERRITSEN |
1963 |
|
44:28 |
|
9 |
ANDRE EEDEL-BLOEDT |
1960 |
|
46:30 |
|
10 |
Pieter Bonnes |
1963 |
|
46:53 |
|
11 |
E. de Vos |
1964 |
Lycurgus |
48:40 |
|
12 |
A FENNEMA |
1961 |
Hera |
48:48 |
|
|
M 55, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Peter Rietveld |
1958 |
Hera |
38:18 |
|
2 |
Kees Schröer |
1954 |
Hera |
38:55 |
|
3 |
Jos ten Velden |
1954 |
Den Helder |
41:26 |
|
4 |
Kees Mak |
1955 |
avVN |
42:34 |
|
5 |
Nico Wagenaar |
1957 |
Hera |
42:43 |
|
6 |
Bert Vink |
1955 |
DEM |
43:30 |
|
7 |
THEO WIJNKER |
1958 |
Hera |
44:50 |
|
8 |
Antoon van der Jagt |
1956 |
Hem |
46:05 |
|
9 |
Hans van der Geest |
1956 |
Oudkarspel |
48:35 |
|
10 |
KEES VD VOORT |
1958 |
Lycurgus |
48:47 |
|
11 |
Peter Jacobs |
1958 |
Noordkop |
50:15 |
|
12 |
Bob Boeren |
1958 |
Oudkarspel |
50:44 |
|
13 |
Willem Oudekerk |
1958 |
Hoofddorp |
1:10:57 |
|
|
M 60, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
HER TESSELAAR |
1954 |
|
38:24 |
|
2 |
Cees Meijer |
1952 |
Hoogkarspel |
42:01 |
|
3 |
Gerrit van den Berg |
1951 |
Lycurgus |
42:40 |
|
4 |
GERARD BIERSTEKER |
1954 |
|
43:15 |
|
5 |
Koos v.d. Jagt |
1951 |
avVN |
44:19 |
|
6 |
ADRI ZIJDEWIND |
1947 |
avVN |
46:39 |
|
7 |
Johan Lienos |
1947 |
Noordkop |
47:08 |
|
8 |
D. Hakvoort |
1953 |
Lycurgus |
48:47 |
|
9 |
Theo van Vliet |
1942 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
52:03 |
|
10 |
Arie Bood |
1953 |
Lycurgus |
52:08 |
|
11 |
Peter Smit |
1951 |
Krommenie |
52:46 |
|
12 |
Maarten Jimmink |
1948 |
Lycurgus |
53:19 |
|
13 |
Kees Boeve |
1946 |
Heerhugowaard |
54:17 |
|
14 |
Theo Wester |
1948 |
Hera |
54:32 |
|
15 |
Jan Springveld |
1948 |
Hera |
55:18 |
|
16 |
Joop Keetman |
1944 |
Lycurgus |
1:08:05 |
|
|
VSEN, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Laura Hak |
1981 |
Heerhugowaard |
41:17 |
|
2 |
sanne Bakker |
1981 |
DEM |
42:55 |
|
3 |
Patricia Glasius |
1981 |
Heerhugowaard |
44:31 |
|
4 |
Cynthia Kootker |
1986 |
Heerhugowaard |
44:52 |
|
5 |
Wilma Admiraal |
1981 |
Heerhugowaard |
1:02:31 |
|
6 |
Francien Broersma |
1996 |
Heerhugowaard |
1:15:56 |
|
|
V 35, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
GABRIELLE ROVERS |
1976 |
Hera |
43:37 |
|
2 |
JESSICA SLEEWIJK |
1979 |
Hera |
49:29 |
|
3 |
Nathalie Nelemans |
1975 |
|
49:45 |
|
4 |
Vivian van Schie |
1978 |
|
53:26 |
|
5 |
PETRA MULDER |
1975 |
Lycurgus |
57:08 |
|
|
V 40, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Janka van Ingen |
1972 |
Lycurgus |
53:25 |
|
2 |
Barbara Jakobs |
1971 |
Assendelft |
53:50 |
|
3 |
SANDER VAN HATTUM |
1974 |
Lycurgus |
54:06 |
|
4 |
Denise Boeren |
1971 |
Heerhugowaard |
1:00:19 |
|
5 |
Robin Verburg |
1974 |
AV '40 |
1:02:37 |
|
6 |
DANDRA VAN SANTE |
1970 |
|
1:03:42 |
|
|
V 45, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lida Deen |
1966 |
Hera |
41:58 |
|
2 |
Marijke de Wijs |
1965 |
Den Helder |
42:03 |
|
3 |
CUNY VD KROON |
1969 |
Hera |
42:36 |
|
4 |
Linda Tesselaar |
1969 |
Hera |
45:36 |
|
5 |
Esther Winter |
1967 |
|
49:00 |
|
6 |
Christel Brandhoff |
1968 |
Bovenkarspel |
51:39 |
|
7 |
JULIA SPAAN |
1965 |
|
52:27 |
|
8 |
Ageeth Klaassen |
1969 |
Lycurgus |
54:08 |
|
9 |
Paula Bonnes |
1968 |
|
54:33 |
|
10 |
Margot van der Kemp |
1966 |
Hera |
54:43 |
|
11 |
B BEUMER |
1969 |
Lycurgus |
58:26 |
|
12 |
Minet de Boer |
1967 |
Krommenie |
58:26 |
|
13 |
Martine van Rossum |
1968 |
Wormerveer |
59:04 |
|
14 |
Irene Enkt |
1969 |
Lycurgus |
1:04:59 |
|
|
V 50, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Corina Dekker-Kruyer |
1961 |
Hera |
46:43 |
|
2 |
Alice Muller |
1962 |
Wormer |
52:01 |
|
3 |
HANNIE STAM |
1962 |
Hera |
55:17 |
|
4 |
Ellen van Hoorn |
1964 |
Krommenie |
1:00:04 |
|
5 |
Anita Lap |
1963 |
Heerhugowaard |
1:00:06 |
|
6 |
Jolanda Vermast |
1962 |
Lycurgus |
1:05:09 |
|
7 |
NEL ROL |
1960 |
Lycurgus |
1:08:42 |
|
8 |
Gemma Reewijk |
1961 |
Lycurgus |
1:15:39 |
|
|
V 55, 10KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
CARLA AALDERS |
1956 |
|
49:10 |
|
2 |
Helga Geerts-de Haan |
1958 |
Hera |
49:52 |
|
3 |
MARJANNE DE KEIJSER |
1959 |
Lycurgus |
53:16 |
|
4 |
HANNY VD VOORT |
1959 |
Lycurgus |
56:12 |
|
5 |
Jeannette Fölsche |
1958 |
Lycurgus |
1:02:56 |
|
6 |
M V GELDEREN |
1955 |
Lycurgus |
1:03:43 |
|
7 |
MIRIAM KROES |
1958 |
Lycurgus |
1:04:02 |
|
8 |
TINEKE LANGELAAR |
1949 |
Lycurgus |
1:08:42 |
|